2024 Crits in the Park

RACE 1, 27/04/2024
Open cats 2, 3 and 4
PlaceBibRiderClub / TeamLicence
1st6Curd, OliverPrimo RT1053257
2nd2Barrett, RorySouthborough & District Wheelers1018390
3rd8Harris, NeilSouthborough & District Wheelers413719
4th41Lemmon, TylerASSOS UK Racing Team840131
5th34Bonham, JamesWolfox x Pedal Mafia RT905290
6th42Moss, TomSouthborough & District Wheelers1666518
7th47Llewellyn,RobynPeckham991607
8th44Storey, JacobtrainSharp Development Team710015
9th39Hurst, CameronSchils – Doltcini Racing Team988697
10th43Overbeeke, MarcoTAAP Kalas1095485
11th31Barnes, LewisVC Deal1723682
12th45Matheson, Ross4T+ Cyclopark1651117
13th33Blowers, EdwardVC Deal1668111
14th18Allen, CobiVC Deal1743207
15th10Johnson, CoreyWoolwichCC1810342
16th7Fraser, AlasdairSouthborough & District Wheelers1080633
17th19Carter, DaveVC Deal722511
cat 4 only open
PlaceBibRiderClub / TeamLicence
1st16David FullerSouthborough & District Whls1289231
2nd15Toby CarnellKnights London1810779
3rd18Jacob Hickley1811749
4th20Anthony Poole LehnhofLondon Dynamo1813077
5th24Doug EllisHillingdon Cycling Club1758128
6th12George BowmanSchil – Doltcini Racing Team1825686
7th11Patrick BarehamSouthborough & District Whls1697027
8th13Harry BradshawIslington Cycling Club1680914
9th14Henry ByrneProject 511504147
10th19Simon HowdanSouthborough & District Whls1671279
11th17David GearingWoolwich CC902837
12th21David SmithVC Londres410307
13th22Benjamin Wall1829896
14th23Keith TannerWoolwich CC1119623
16th7Fraser, AlasdairSouthborough & District Wheelers1080633
17th19Carter, DaveVC Deal722511
cat 4 only female
PlaceBibRiderClub / TeamLicence
1st5Anna StreuleLondon Dynamo1813942
2nd8Carly GilsonIslington Cycling Club1810516
3rd21Charlotte CloverLondon Dynamo1830029
4th9Sofia Allueva YuseIslington Cycling Club1705467
5th1Charlotte AdamsPDQ Cycle Coaching Property Elite1795041
6th4Phoebe PerryPrivate1668938
7th2Sarah McLeodLee Velo (South East London)182920
8th7Helen BrakeIslington Cycling Club1737667
9th6Carol TsangSouthborough & District Whls1366592